Home
|
Results
|
BPS Scoreboard
|
Swimmer Profiles
|
All Meet RESULTS
Progressive Point Score
NSW Relay Meet Results
10th JULY 2022
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Women's 72+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:15.04
NBT BLACKTOWN
Kate Seymour
Rylee Wood
00:43.96
Rachel Cooper
Connie Gorham
00:31.08
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Women's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:21.87
NCL CASTLE HILL
Marcelle Smith
Karen DI Bona
00:00.00
Kassandra DI Bona
Katherine DI Bona
00:00.00
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Women's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:11.43
NWO WETT ONES
Susie Purcell
Molly McGrath
00:37.92
Vanessa Smith
Samantha Wolf
00:33.51
2
18
01:12.31
NML MANLY
Carolyn Samojlowicz
Elisabeth Kattenborn
00:42.47
Helen Ludgate
Lauren Stadler
00:29.84
3
16
01:19.22
NHS NORTH SHORE
Bec Sheppherd
Lesley Buchanan
00:41.70
Alison Sparks
Michelle Magnusson
00:37.52
4
14
01:37.82
NBT BLACKTOWN
Felicity Gordon
Cassie Anderson
00:50.07
Annika-Lee Skulander
Sue Norman
00:47.75
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Women's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:25.39
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Laura Lawrence
Joanne Archer
00:49.55
Christine Schomberg
Helga Duncan
00:35.84
2
18
01:30.76
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Shane Batchelor
Jane Noake
00:49.74
Sandra Rogers
Jodie Moate
00:41.02
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Women's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:20.53
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Laurice Saunders
Sandra Carden
00:39.52
Wendy McMurtrie
Nancy Whiteley
00:41.01
2
18
01:48.84
NET ETTALONG PELICANS
Johanna Kingma
Colleen Garland
00:58.64
Rebecca Auld
Marion Dreyer
00:50.20
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Women's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:48.81
NML MANLY
Karen Battersby
Judith Bornstein
00:54.89
Pamela Rawling
Suzanne Johns
00:53.92
2
18
02:00.59
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Marilyn Kell
Margaret Howard
01:08.62
Roslyn Hodge
Kathleen Felstead
00:51.97
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Women's 320+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
02:07.16
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Margaret Jopling
Christine Carter
01:11.27
Margaret Nunn
Janet Brien
00:55.89
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Men's 72+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:55.65
NTS TATTERSALLS CLUB
Kieran Clancy-Lowe
Guy Boland
00:29.62
Ben Morgan
Hunter Murray
00:26.03
2
18
01:05.74
NBT BLACKTOWN
Thomas Micallef
Tim DE Ridder
00:37.47
Mark McDonald
Jason Lal
00:28.27
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Men's 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:57.45
NWO WETT ONES
Steffen Docken
Luca Alessi
00:31.58
Patrick Graham
Jonathan Ranstrand
00:25.87
2
18
01:10.12
NWO WETT ONES
Alex Pappas
Robert Hardie
00:38.17
William Chan
Marc Krause
00:31.95
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Men's 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
00:57.90
NBT BLACKTOWN
Stephen Brown
Aaron Cleland
00:30.78
Jordan Henry
Brett Havron
00:27.12
2
18
00:59.37
NWO WETT ONES
Anthony Fulton
Mark Holmes
00:32.79
Nick Westaway
Elias Villanueva
00:26.58
3
16
01:04.70
NPN PENRITH
Darren Fraser
Tarren Dyer
00:35.47
Louis Whant
Stephen DE Lorenzo
00:29.23
4
14
01:05.95
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Thomas Dinard
Michael Kane
00:31.85
Hiroyuki Asahi
Brendon Hyde
00:34.10
5
12
01:10.18
NWO WETT ONES
Socrates Sanchez Hurtado
Warren Hough
00:38.69
Bradley Hastings
Stuart McMartin
00:31.49
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Men's 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:07.33
NWG WARRINGAH
Tony Tooher
Marcello Faidiga
00:38.53
Cameron Jones
Peter Michaelson
00:28.80
2
18
01:09.54
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
Michael Poot
Ronald Massaar
00:35.99
Matthew Dredge
Colin Freer
00:33.55
3
16
01:12.66
NTS TATTERSALLS CLUB
Phillip Bartlett
Andrew Davis
00:44.88
Martin White
Kieran Tate
00:27.78
4
14
01:15.90
NHS NORTH SHORE
Lachlan West
Stuart Ellicott
00:35.38
Paul Bailey
Craig Magnusson
00:40.52
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Men's 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:07.77
NPN PENRITH
Jarrod Dyer
Peter Harvey
00:34.91
Stephen Harvey
David Harvey
00:32.86
2
18
01:20.86
NLC LANE COVE
Nigel Van Reyk
Michael Ferguson
00:48.82
Matthew Douglas
David Tarran
00:32.04
3
16
01:38.60
NML MANLY
Ross Hall
Wildon Parker
00:52.06
Lindsay Brice
Peter Rawling
00:46.54
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Men's 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:14.70
NWG WARRINGAH
Jorian Catzel
Keith Bourdon
00:41.51
Gordon Whyte
Peter Myers
00:33.19
2
18
01:17.22
NML MANLY
Stephen Lamy
Greg Tye
00:39.10
Greg Jewson
Richard Martin
00:38.12
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Men's 320+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:59.17
NWG WARRINGAH
Graham Campbell
Patrick Chandler
01:03.42
John Pagden
Kent Smith
00:55.75
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Mixed 72+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:08.52
NBT BLACKTOWN
Rachel Cooper
Brendon Hillsley
00:36.34
Rylee Wood
Jason Lal
00:32.18
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Mixed 120+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:08.17
NNS NORTH SYDNEY
Faye Hurwitz
Michael Kane
00:36.02
Pandu Kerr
Melody XU
00:32.15
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Mixed 160+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:02.92
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Noemi Hall
Richard Vander Reyden
00:33.23
Amy Dickinson
Ado Van Rensburg
00:29.69
2
18
01:06.53
NBT BLACKTOWN
Katie Falconer
Scott Hay
00:37.43
Jay Burston
Tim DE Ridder
00:29.10
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Mixed 200+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:07.72
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
Charlotte Olsen
Helen Mall
00:38.34
Allan Samuels
Stephen Thompson
00:29.38
2
18
01:14.01
NSA SUTHERLAND SANDBERN
Alan Fung
Margaret Peace
Troy Tam
Helen Grinter
00:00.00
3
16
01:17.68
NTS TATTERSALLS CLUB
Phillip Bartlett
Andrew Davis
00:46.16
Lauren Tischendorf
Jamie Preston
00:31.52
4
14
01:18.44
NTS TATTERSALLS CLUB
Linden Smith
Peter Joseph
00:43.42
Patricia Reid
Gina McConnell
00:35.02
5
12
01:19.36
NCT CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS
Kim Beazley
Gregory Jacques
00:44.39
Laura Lawrence
Nicole Bowden
00:34.97
6
10
01:24.13
NSP SEASIDE PIRATES
Shane Batchelor
Craig Smith
00:40.17
Jodie Moate
William Watkins
00:43.96
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Mixed 240+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:08.40
NRY RYDE
Joe Rosenfels
David King
00:37.94
Jenny Whiteley
Kathy Andrews
00:30.46
2
18
01:18.43
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Laurice Saunders
Sandra Carden
00:39.14
Peter Kell
Ross Cummins
00:39.29
3
16
01:35.10
NBT BLACKTOWN
Carmen Romeo
Anthony Horadam
00:53.18
Kerry-Ann Michels
Brett Norman
00:41.92
4
14
01:35.21
NWG WARRINGAH
Christine Geftakis
Cameron Jones
00:50.28
Peter Michaelson
Bridget Cook
00:44.93
5
12
01:39.02
NET ETTALONG PELICANS
Tom Tseng
Colleen Garland
00:53.42
Paul Lemmon
Marion Dreyer
00:45.60
6
10
01:52.58
NML MANLY
Patricia Novikoff
Ted Samojlowicz
01:04.12
Lindsay Brice
Edwina Harrison
00:48.46
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Mixed 280+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:16.81
NWG WARRINGAH
Marilyn Earp
Jorian Catzel
00:41.26
Gordon Whyte
Nicola Pervan
00:35.55
2
18
01:40.96
NML MANLY
Richard Martin
Sharon Angove
00:49.63
Judith Bornstein
Ross Hall
00:51.33
3
16
01:50.95
NBM BLUE MOUNTAINS PHOENIX
Sue Wiles
Kay Burton
01:12.58
Murray Garlan
Ronald Hume
00:38.37
0
DQ
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Warren Frumar
Margaret Howard
00:46.11
Peter Johnson
Christine Carter
00:49.05
Womens
|
Mens
|
Mixed
|
100 Medley relay Mixed 320+
Place
Points
Time
Club
1
20
01:40.88
NPM PORT MACQUARIE
Margaret Jopling
Ted Giblin
00:52.54
Richard Grant
Janet Brien
00:48.34
This is an
iNGENiUM iNTERNET
Club Site.